Suchen

GLOBAL GEWINNER 2018

Sieh dir die Looks der Gewinner von 2018 an

  • Roos Topley

     

    Niederlande

    GLOBAL CREATIVE ARTIST

  • Nushka Barbosa

     

    Niederlande

    GLOBAL NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Lieke Nijenkamp

     

    Niederlande

    GLOBAL PARTNER COLORIST


STYLISTS’ FAVORITE AWARD 2018

  • Pedro Alvarez

     

    Mexiko

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Nushka Barbosa

     

    Niederlande

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Lieke Nijenkamp

     

    Niederlande

    PARTNER CATEGORY


GLOBAL CREATIVE ARTIST TOP 5 - 2018

  • Roos Topley



    Niederlande

  • Ram Shirinov



    Russland

  • Ng Chloe



    China

  • Natallia Luchakova



    Estonia

  • Lydia Wolfe



    UK


GLOBAL NEW TALENT CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2018

  • Nushka Barbosa



    Niederlande

  • Alejandro Buil Loras



    Spanien

  • A Lon Hsu



    Taiwan

  • May Chang Chee Ling



    Malaysia

  • Paul Chong



    Singapore


GLOBAL PARTNER COLORIST TOP 5 - 2018

  • Lieke Nijenkamp



    Niederlande

  • Jacky Tan



    Singapur

  • Yan Yanchoglo



    Russland

  • Hardy Tsai



    Taiwan

  • Odete DaSilva



    USA

GLOBAL WINNERS 2017

Sieh dir die Looks der Gewinner von 2017 an

  • Dylan Tung

     

    Singapur

    GLOBAL CREATIVE ARTIST

  • Maxim Sotnikov

     

    Russia

    GLOBAL NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Mio Sota

     

    USA

    GLOBAL PARTNER COLORIST


STYLISTS’ FAVORITE AWARD 2017

  • Futoun Ahmed Hakim

     

    United Arab Emirates

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Lydia Wolfe

     

    United Kingdom

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Maarten Schapendonk

     

    Netherlands

    PARTNER CATEGORY


GLOBAL CREATIVE ARTIST TOP 5 - 2017

  • Dylan Tung



    Singapur

  • Lauren Kocman



    USA

  • Caroline Brand



    United Kingdom

  • Vu Nguyen



    Canada

  • Shinsuke Isozaki



    Japan


GLOBAL NEW TALENT CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2017

  • Maxim Sotnikov



    Russia

  • Sam Lim Sze Shien



    Malaysia

  • Ayaka Tanioka



    Japan

  • Gary Su



    Taiwan

  • Chloe Ng



    China


GLOBAL PARTNER COLORIST TOP 5 - 2017

  • Mio Sota



    USA

  • Velette Huang



    Taiwan

  • Sean Chiu



    Hongkong

  • Hai Ha Nguyen



    Vietnam

  • Sebastian König



    Germany

GLOBAL WINNERS 2016

Take a look at the winners of 2016

  • Larissa Bresnehan

    Australia

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Sargis Airapetian

    Russia

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY


STYLISTS’ FAVORITE AWARD 2016

  • Colette Jones

    USA

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Liss Dragos

    Romania

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

    PARTNER CATEGORY


CREATIVE CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2016

  • Larissa Bresnehan

    Australia

  • Jacky Tan

    Singapore

  • Van Quynh Nguyen

    Vietnam

  • Kenjin Huang

    Taiwan

  • Candice Harder

    Canada


NEW TALENT CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2016

  • Sargis Airapetian

    Russia

  • Georgia Wild

    UK

  • Manou Grijsen

    Netherlands

  • Frank Karl Fang

    China

  • Linda Cabrera

    USA


PARTNER CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2016

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

  • Krysten-Ashley Garrod

    Canada

  • Alexandra Kontos

    Australia

  • Wayne Yang

    China

  • Mariska Schutten

    Netherlands

D!SRUPT

TAKE A LOOK AT ALL NATIONAL GOLD, SILVER AND BRONZE AWARD WINNERS

MORE INFO

GLOBAL WINNERS 2015

Take a look at the winners of 2015

  • Harley LoBasso

    United States

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Natalie Cara Jones

    United Kingdom

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Corinne Brown

    United States

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY


STYLISTS’ FAVORITE AWARD 2015

  • Alberto Torres Treviño

    Mexico

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Bram van den Eijnden

    Netherlands

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Helen Heinroos

    Estonia

    PARTNER CATEGORY


CREATIVE CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2015

  • Harley LoBasso

    United States

  • Nicol Wolter

    Germany

  • Zoe Huang

    Taiwan

  • Anastasiia Egorova

    Russia

  • Alexandra Kontos

    Australia


NEW TALENT CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2015

  • Natalie Cara Jones

    United Kingdom

  • Ashleigh Thomas

    Australia

  • Sandy Yoe

    Singapore

  • Francisca Cavallari

    Canada

  • Alien Ke

    Taiwan


PARTNER CATEGORY TOP 5 - 2015

  • Corinne Brown

    United States

  • Claude Comeau

    Canada

  • Svetlana Zaitseva

    Russia

  • Valerie-Cecilé Christ

    Germany

  • Leona Michalová

    Czech Republic


NATIONAL WINNERS AWARD BOOK

TRADITIONAL REBELS

TAKE A LOOK AT ALL NATIONAL GOLD, SILVER AND BRONZE AWARD WINNERS

MORE INFO

Global Winners 2014

Take a look at the winners of 2014

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Hardy Tsai, Taiwan
    Lidia Malez, Russia
    Lok Chan, Hong Kong

    COLOR ZOOM 2014, BERLIN

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Hardy Tsai, Taiwan

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Lidia Malez, Russia

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Lok Chan, Hong Kong

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY



Creative Category Top 5 - 2014

  • HARDY TSAI

    Taiwan

     

     

  • HEIDI VAN DER BERG

    South Africa

  • LARISSA BRESNEHAN

    Australia

  • LUCIE JIRKALOVÁ-WENZLOVÀ

    Czech Republic

  • ARLUN YANG

    China



New talent Category Top 5 - 2014

  • LIDIA MALEZ

    Russia

  • CHI HSING CHANG

    Taiwan

  • HA HOANG VAN

    Vietnam

  • LAI MEI JEN

    Singapore

  • MASAFUMI HASHIMURA

    Japan



Partner Category Top 5 - 2014

  • LOK CHAN

    Hong Kong

  • VELETTE HUANG

    Taiwan

  • SVETLANA JOUINI

    Norway

  • LIUDMILA PAZHITNOVA

    Russia

  • KENJI ZHU

    China

  • DANIEL RUBIN

    USA